more

Hôm nay Kết quả

LIV WL LIV WL

Riga FC II

18:30 - 02/23

Viimsi MRJK

2 - 1
EGY Women's Premier League EGY Women's Premier League

Al Majd (W)

18:20 - 02/23

Smouha (W)

1 - 1
GIAO HỮU CLB GIAO HỮU CLB

Sokol Kleczew

18:00 - 02/23

Carina Gubin

2 - 1

MSK Zilina B

18:00 - 02/23

Trinec

1 - 4

RSC Hamsik Academy

18:00 - 02/23

Slovacko II

1 - 1

Warta Poznan

18:00 - 02/23

MKS Notec Czarnkow

3 - 1

Skala 1911 Stryi

17:10 - 02/23

Metalist Kharkiv

2 - 2

FC Vitebsk

17:00 - 02/23

FK Orsha

1 - 0

Ujpest FC B

17:00 - 02/23

Vasas SC II

1 - 3

Paide Linnameeskond

16:30 - 02/23

JK Tallinna Kalev

1 - 1

Ham Kam

16:15 - 02/23

Fredrikstad

0 - 4
TUR U19 A2 TUR U19 A2

Genclerbirligi U19

18:00 - 02/23

Bandirmaspor U19

2 - 0
ISR Bet League ISR Bet League

Beitar Haifa Yakov

18:00 - 02/23

Maccabi Ahi Iksal

0 - 1

SC Ramla

17:45 - 02/23

FC Beitar Yavne

3 - 1

Sporting Club Tel Aviv

17:00 - 02/23

Beitar Petah Tikva

0 - 2

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

16:20 - 02/23

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

1 - 0

Hapoel Sandala Gilboa

16:15 - 02/23

Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad

0 - 4
CHN MAC Liga de Elite CHN MAC Liga de Elite

Gala FC

18:00 - 02/23

Ching Fung

1 - 1
ISR Alef League ISR Alef League

AS Ashdod

18:00 - 02/23

Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

0 - 0

Sport Club Dimona

17:45 - 02/23

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1 - 2

Hapoel Herzliya

17:40 - 02/23

Ironi Modiin

0 - 1

Tzeirey Kafr Kana

17:35 - 02/23

Hapoel Kafr Kanna

1 - 1
POR Juniores A2 POR Juniores A2

Braga U19

18:00 - 02/23

Benfica U19

3 - 2
Rural Football Super League Rural Football Super League

Liangwang FC

18:00 - 02/23

Gaonan FC

9 - 1
GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM

Thanh Hoa

18:00 - 02/23

XM Hai Phong FC

3 - 2

Song Lam Nghe An

18:00 - 02/23

Cong An Ha Noi FC

0 - 1

Hong Linh Ha Tinh

17:00 - 02/23

Khatoco Khanh Hoa

1 - 0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

17:00 - 02/23

Quang Nam

0 - 0
IRQ Premier League IRQ Premier League

Al Hudood

18:00 - 02/23

Naft Misan

1 - 2
ARM Premier League ARM Premier League

Alashkert Yerevan

18:00 - 02/23

FK Van Charentsavan

0 - 1
AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2 AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2

Joondalup City

17:30 - 02/23

Sorrento F.C.

2 - 2
INT FRL INT FRL

Slovenia U19(w)

17:30 - 02/23

Croatia (w) U19

3 - 1

Czech U19(w)

17:00 - 02/23

Morocco U20 (w)

2 - 2

France U23(w)

17:00 - 02/23

Belgium U23(w)

1 - 1
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Republic of Ireland U17(w)

17:30 - 02/23

Israel (w) U17

3 - 0
AUS QLD League 1 AUS QLD League 1

Capalaba Bulldogs

17:30 - 02/23

Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

0 - 2

Ipswich City

17:00 - 02/23

St George Willawong FC

0 - 3

Moreton Bay United Reserves

17:00 - 02/23

Caboolture FC

3 - 3
AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series

Floreat Athena

17:30 - 02/23

Perth Glory Youth

2 - 4
ARM First League ARM First League

BKMA II

17:30 - 02/23

Urartu II

2 - 2
IND Manipur  SL IND Manipur SL

Protrack SI

17:20 - 02/23

Iron Born FC

1 - 5
ALG Women's League ALG Women's League

ALS Batna (W)

17:20 - 02/23

CEA Setif (W)

1 - 2

CFN Boumerdes (W)

16:50 - 02/23

W Hassi Messaoud (W)

4 - 0
GHA Division 1 GHA Division 1

VC Warriors

17:00 - 02/23

Tamale City

1 - 0
UKR Youth UKR Youth

Rukh Vynnyky Youth

17:00 - 02/23

Polissya Zhytomyr U21

0 - 1

Veres Rivne U21

17:00 - 02/23

Kolos Kovalivka U21

0 - 0
GIẢI VĐQG AUTRALIA ( BANG QUEENSLAND) GIẢI VĐQG AUTRALIA ( BANG QUEENSLAND)

Gold Coast Knights

16:30 - 02/23

Brisbane Wolves

9 - 0
NPL Victoria 2 NPL Victoria 2

Preston Lions

16:30 - 02/23

Western United FC NPL

2 - 1

Northcote City

16:30 - 02/23

Kingston City

1 - 4

Werribee City

16:30 - 02/23

Melbourne City NPL

1 - 1